Reubicación 2do

2do año  Listas de alumnos – INICIO DE CURSADA (2do año) 15/03/17

2do 1era  TURNO MAÑANA

Alonso Gabriel
Chazarreta Ryan
Chazarreta Silvestre
Cisneros Bautista
Erausquin Kevin
Frias Dylan
García Joaquin
Giliberto, Santiago
Hernandez, Pascual
Iglesias Agustin
Iturbe Tomás
Jara Baquedano Alejandro
Labraña Braian Ezequiel
Macchia Perez, Nahuel
Merz Santiago
Mioniz Santiago
Morales Ian
Palavecino Lucas Javier
Pellegrini Luciano
Perez Franco
Pucheta Santiago
Quiroga Bruno Agustin
Yanni, Leandro Daniel
Zapata Passo, Facundo
Zárate Franco
Zullo Gian Franco
Etchezar Lucia
Ibañez Magali
Ovejero Micaela

2do 2da   TURNO MAÑANA

Alderete Agustin
Calandria Leonel
Cepeda Lucas
Chirri Mezza Daniel
Contardo, Franco
Córdoba Agustin
Dorsemaine, Agustin
Escudero, Jonathan
Gonzalez Santucho Alejo
Guzman Alejandro Jesus
Guzman Isaias
Heredia Leandro
Jorquera Juan Martin
Medina Marcelo
Menillo, Nicolás
Muñoz Santiago
Pastorini, Joaquin
Rodriguez Blanco Micael
Rodriguez Facundo Daniel
Romano Maximiliano
Rruguer, Cristhian
Salvatierra, Guillermo
Villagra, Mauro
Biery Bianca
Castillo Aylen
Miers Celeste
Ovejero Tatiana
Rincon, Lara

2do 3era  TURNO TARDE

Avalos Ignacio
Baez Batista, Joan
Calderón Thomás
Cassavalle, Santino A.
Castro Dacha Alex
Conte, Luciano Javier
Del Pino, ksyin
Fernández Sheperd Santiago
Gerino Galluzo Matteo
Martinez Arias Pablo
Martinez Victor
Masi, Daniel Cristian
Miri Luca
Molina Mateo
Pedro, Fabricio
Poveda Octavio
Ricca José Luis
Rodriguez Gerónimo
Schmidt, Gonzalo
Soto Hoogland, Tadeo
Vaccarini, Ian Maecelo
Vega Benjamin
Aguirre Melina
Freccedo Luzmila
Jaem, Carolina
Tarifa,Micaela

2do 4ta  TURNO TARDE

Baldocchi Rodrigo
Barraza Gerónimo
Blanco Nicolás
Cajal Santiago
Cancino Martinez
Cardoso Nicolás
Fagnani, Thiago
Fragomeno, Jeremias
Gabellini, Nicolás
Gallardo Gallardo, Juan
Gonzalez Diego
Gonzalez Lautaro
Jarrier Beren, Mauro
Kuriyama, Leo
Lopez, Lucio
Lucero, Santiago Joel
Maidana Menelli Mariano
Mendez Raul
Nicoli Adolfo
Riveiro Maximo
Romano Federico
Sadaba Tomas
Techera, Kevin
Tullo, Fabian Andres
Arias Luciana
Medina Misaela
Ziela Melina

2do 5ta TURNO MAÑANA

Cardoso, Nicolás
Centeno, Mateo
Cepeda Ivan
Cruz, Facundo
Elguero, Francisco
Figueroa Alex
Gambale, Agustin
Gauna Tomas
Gomez, Tomas
Gonzalez Franco
Hamse Karin Emir
Hernandez Reyna, Aaron
Marti Lautaro
Martinez Alejo
Martinez Gende Franco
Mora, Gonzalo Agustin
Mulieri, Giovanni
Nivollet, Leonel
Pellegrini, Luciano
Perez Franco
Roldán Lisandro
Spini, David
Suarez, Joaquin
Vazquez Damian
Acacio, Julieta
Contreras, Camila
Ibañez Magalí
Nicolini, Bianca
Olsson Brisa
Quenaya, Camila
Anuncios